Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

6 Color Coded Singlemode LC (UPC) Pigtails

$37.50

6 Color Coded Singlemode LC (UPC) Pigtails

$37.50
SKU:
SP-06SLC
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

Package of 6 color coded singlemode LC (UPC) pigtails

3 meters in length

LC connectors with ultra polish (-55dB back reflection)

Insertion loss .3dB (typical)

900 micron fibers are color coded to industry standard for ease of identification

Click here for additional information

 

 

madeintheusa.jpg

Find Similar Products by Category