Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

MTP(f)-MTP(f) OM4 Crossover Patch Cable 12 Fiber - 25 Meter

$341.51

MTP(f)-MTP(f) OM4 Crossover Patch Cable 12 Fiber - 25 Meter

$341.51
SKU:
P3XJDB99LM025B
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

12 Fiber MTP® Multimode 40Gb OM3 Crossover Fiber Optic Patch Cable

For use in 40Gb systems where a housing flip is required on one end (method B)

12 Fiber OM3 Type OFNP (Plenum) cable

 

25 Meter 

madeintheusa.jpg