Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

MTP(m)-MTP(m) OM4 Patch Cable 12 Fiber

$108.87

MTP(m)-MTP(m) OM4 Patch Cable 12 Fiber

$108.87
SKU:
P3XJDB66LM001A
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

12 Fiber MTP® Multimode 40Gb OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Method A (straight through wiring)

MTP(pinned) - MTP(pinned)

12 Fiber OM3 Type OFNP (Plenum) cable

 

madeintheusa.jpg