Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

P3Link Xtreme 100G Transition Harness

$295.00

P3Link Xtreme 100G Transition Harness

$295.00
SKU:
PXTDB96X024G003
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

P3Link Xtreme 100G Transition Harness

Used to break (1) 24 port MTP connector into (2) 12 port MTP connectors for use in 100G to 40G and 100G to 10G Networks

Top quality MTP connectors

For use in P3Link Xtreme MTP fiber systems

OM4 Fiber

Made in the USA

madeintheusa.jpg

Find Similar Products by Category