Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

P3Link Xtreme OM2 MTP-LC Cassette

$215.00

P3Link Xtreme OM2 MTP-LC Cassette

$215.00
SKU:
P3XCBB14LL
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

P3Link Xtreme 12 port OM1 MTP-LC fiber cassette

Total of 12 fiber ports

Fiber type is multimode 50/125 (OM2)

USCONEC MTP interface on back of cassette

Duplex LC interface on front of cassette

Use with P3Link Xtreme Backbone Cables, Patch Panels, Harnesses, and Patch Cords

Made with pride in the USA

madeintheusa.jpg