Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

P3Link Xtreme OM3 24 Fiber Trunk Cable

$197.28

P3Link Xtreme OM3 24 Fiber Trunk Cable

$197.28
SKU:
P3XM2CBL003M
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

P3Link Xtreme Backbone Cables are used as part of a fully preterminated fiber system. Use with P3Link Xtreme Cassettes for a complete 10G end to end fiber solution.

UL type OFNP (Plenum) for use virtually anywhere.

Jacket color is Aqua.

Fiber type is 50/125 Laser Optimized (OM3).

Each end is broken out and terminated with 2 MTP Connectors.

Comes with Test Reports.

MADE IN THE USA.

Available in the following lengths (meters): 3, 8, 15, 23, 31, 38, 46, 61, 76

For more information about P3 Link Xtreme, please visit the website by clicking HERE

 

madeintheusa.jpg

Warranty Information