Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

P3Link Xtreme OM4 MTP-LC Fiber Cassette (method 3)

$245.00

P3Link Xtreme OM4 MTP-LC Fiber Cassette (method 3)

$245.00
SKU:
P3XCDB14XL3
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

P3Link Xtreme MTP-LC high density fiber cassette

**Special wiring scheme for application specific solutions** (for standard applications see P3Link Xtreme Fiber Cassettes)

Top quality MTP Elite 12 fiber connector

Shuttered LC adapters

Use as part of a P3Link Xtreme cabling solution

Made in the USA

madeintheusa.jpg