Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

P3Link Xtreme OM4 MTP-LC Fiber Cassette

$245.00

P3Link Xtreme OM4 MTP-LC Fiber Cassette

$245.00
SKU:
P3XCDB14XL
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

P3Link Xtreme OM4 MTP-LC Fiber Cassette, Xtreme Low Loss

Featuring MTP Elite Connectors at the trunk interface with IL<-0.35dB

Top quality LC connector with IL<-0.15dB

Shuttered LC adapters

Use with P3Link Xtreme Patch Panels, Trunk Cables, and Jumpers as part of a fully pre-terminated fiber network

OM4 Fiber Grade for ultra high bandwidth performance.

Made in the USA

madeintheusa.jpg