Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

P3Link Xtreme Singlemode 72 fiber trunk/backbone cable

$796.84

P3Link Xtreme Singlemode 72 fiber trunk/backbone cable

$796.84
SKU:
P3XP7231M0003
Availability:
Usually ships 3-5 days after the order is placed
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

P3Link Xtreme Singlemode 72 fiber trunk/backbone cable.

Top quality 12 fiber MTP terminations on both ends (6) with test reports included.

72 fiber singlemode OFNP (Plenum) cable - Yellow Jacket - Use with Xtreme cassettes and patch panels as part of P3Link Xtreme.

Perfect for Data Center, LAN and SAN environments.

Available in the following lengths (meters): 3, 8, 15, 23, 31, 38, 46, 61, 76, or call for custom length.

For more information about P3 Link Xtreme, please visit the website by clicking HERE

 

madeintheusa.jpg

Warranty Information

Find Similar Products by Tag