Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

Singlemode Duplex Cable Assembly SC/APC-SC/APC

$23.50

Singlemode Duplex Cable Assembly SC/APC-SC/APC

$23.50
SKU:
DSSASA001
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

Singlemode duplex SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord

Fiber Type: Singlemode Riser rated (UL type OFNR)

Plenum (UL type OFNP), LSZH, and other options available.

Jacket color is yellow (other colors available)

Angled polish SC all ends.

Duplex clips included.

Made in the USA

 

Available in 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8 and 15 Meter Lengths

 

 

madeintheusa.jpg

Warranty Information