Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

P3Link Xtreme MTP-LC Harness

$176.00

P3Link Xtreme MTP-LC Harness

$176.00
SKU:
P3XHDB14XM000A
Availability:
Usually 3-5 Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

P3Link Xtreme MTP-LC Harness

P3Link Xtreme 12 Fiber MTP-LC Harnesses break out the P3Link Backbone Cables to LC ports for direct connection to SFP+ ports.  Use with Patch Panels and 6 pack adapter panels or with Zero U brackets.

Top quality MTP Connector

LC Connectors are Uniboot and field reversible (easy polarity reverse without tools or special training)

OM3 Fiber Grade

Breakouts are staggered to ease cable management in the switch

Made in the USA

madeintheusa.jpg

Warranty Information

Find Similar Products by Category