Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

Opticonx Xtreme MTP Backbone Cables

Opticonx Xtreme MTP Backbone/Trunk Cables connect to MTP fiber cassettes and harnesses as part of a fully pre-terminated structured cabling solution.  Choose from a variety of fiber types (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OS2) and counts to best suit your network's needs.