Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

Singlemode Simplex Cable Assembly SC/APC-SC/UPC

$14.50

Singlemode Simplex Cable Assembly SC/APC-SC/UPC

$14.50
SKU:
SSSASC001
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

Singlemode simplex SC/APC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord

Fiber Type: Singlemode Riser rated (UL type OFNR)

Plenum (UL type OFNP), LSZH, and other options available

Jacket color is yellow (other colors available)

Angled polish SC one end

Ultra polish SC other end

Made in the USA

 

Available in 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8 and 15 Meter Lengths

 

 

madeintheusa.jpg

Warranty Information

Find Similar Products by Category