Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

12 Color Coded Singlemode FC (UPC) Pigtails

$78.00

12 Color Coded Singlemode FC (UPC) Pigtails

$78.00
SKU:
SP-12SFC
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

Package of 12 color coded singlemode FC (UPC) pigtails

3 meters in length

FC connectors with ultra polish (-55dB back reflection)

Insertion loss .3dB (typical)

900 micron fibers are color coded to industry standard for ease of identification

Click here for additional information

 

 

madeintheusa.jpg