Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

Multimode 50/125 6 Fiber SC/SC Preterminated Cable

$85.84

Multimode 50/125 6 Fiber SC/SC Preterminated Cable

$85.84
SKU:
65SCSC000
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

Multimode 50/125 6 fiber SC/SC pre-terminated fiber optic cable

Cable jacket is orange

Available in the following lengths (meters): 8, 15, 23, 30, 46, 61, 76

Pulling eye kit is included for the following lengths: 30, 46, 61, 76

 

madeintheusa.jpg