Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Uniboot Cable Assembly

$13.20

Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Uniboot Cable Assembly

$13.20
SKU:
P3XJDB14LM000
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

These singlemode duplex LC jumpers feature made in the USA quality at great prices.  At FOnetworks, we understand that quality is everything when it comes to your network.  You need product that works right out of the box and continues to work for years to come.  Trust FOnetworks to be your network cabling specialists.

Connector End A:  LC Uniboot (easy field swappable polarity)

Connector End B:  LC Uniboot (easy field swappable polarity)

Fiber Type:  50/125 OM4

Cable Construction:  2mm round (3mm round and zipcord styles available)

Cable Rating:  UL type OFNP

 

madeintheusa.jpg