Categories

Categories

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

Multimode OM3 LC//LC Duplex Patch Cords w/ Color Coded Jacket

$14.60

Multimode OM3 LC//LC Duplex Patch Cords w/ Color Coded Jacket

$14.60
SKU:
D510LCLC001-AQU
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

These OM3 color coded duplex LC jumpers feature made in the USA quality at great prices.  At FOnetworks, we understand that quality is everything when it comes to your network.  You need product that works right out of the box and continues to work for years to come.  Trust FOnetworks to be your network cabling specialists.

COLOR CODED assemblies help with identification.  Use to identify category (alarm, data, security, etc.) or use them to ease identification in busy patch panels.

D510LCLC series feature:

Color Coded Cable Jacket

Connector End A:  LC

Connector End B:  LC

Fiber Type:  50/125 OM3

Jacket Construction:  2mm Duplex Zipcord (3mm duplex zipcord, 2mm round, 3mm round, and other constructions available)

Jacket Rating:  UL type OFNR

Jacket Color:  Your choice!  (blue, orange, green, brown, slate, white, red, black, yellow, violet, pink, aqua)

Buy in Bulk and Save!