Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

Singlemode Duplex Cable Assembly LC/UPC-LC/UPC

$13.50

Singlemode Duplex Cable Assembly LC/UPC-LC/UPC

$13.50
SKU:
DSLCLC001
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

These singlemode duplex LC jumpers feature made in the USA quality at great prices.  At FOnetworks, we understand that quality is everything when it comes to your network.  You need product that works right out of the box and continues to work for years to come.  Trust FOnetworks to be your network cabling specialists.  

Fiber Type:  Singlemode

Connector End 1:  LC (UPC)

Connector End 2:  LC (UPC)

Cable Rating:  Type OFNR (Riser), Type OFNP and other options available upon request

Jacket Color:  Yellow (other jacket colors available upon request)

Cable Diameter:  2mm zipcord (3mm zipcord, 2mm round, 3mm round, and other options available)

Virtually any length available (contact sales@fonetworks.com for details)

 

 

 

 

Warranty Information