Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

Sticklers MPO Cleanclicker for MTP and MPO Connectors

$84.00

Sticklers MPO Cleanclicker for MTP and MPO Connectors

$84.00
SKU:
CCMPO
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

Sticklers® CleanClicker MPO fiber optic connector cleaner is the latest innovation in fiber cleaning from the experts at Sticklers®. Engineered for MPO and MTP® multifiber connectors it cleans flat polished multimode and 8 degree angled singlemode connectors. With 600+ cleans, it is perfect for cleaning connectors in high density network applications such as data centers and telecom central offices.

Click here for the video

Click here for the PDF

 FREE WITH PURCHASE OF 10 REVERSIBLE MPO JUMPERS (DISCOUNT APPEARS IN THE CART AFTER JUMPERS ARE ADDED) 

Product Videos

Find Similar Products by Category