Categories

Categories

Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
FOnetworks

Categories

Categories

6 Color Coded Singlemode LC (UPC) Pigtails

$37.50

6 Color Coded Singlemode LC (UPC) Pigtails

$37.50
SKU:
SP-06SLC
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Share

Product Description

Package of 6 color coded singlemode LC (UPC) pigtails

3 meters in length

LC connectors with ultra polish (-55dB back reflection)

Insertion loss .3dB (typical)

900 micron fibers are color coded to industry standard for ease of identification

Click here for additional information

 

 

madeintheusa.jpg